More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Puttappa Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Puttappa Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Puttappa Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Puttappa Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
New Tippasandra, Bengaluru
DSR Divine (1650 sq.ft)
₹74.25 L
New Tippasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

3 BHK Flat in New Tippasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Puttappa Colony)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Puttappa Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.35 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
5.54 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.70 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
F
Fincaconnect
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospit...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
F
Fincaconnect
1/24
1.5 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Puttappa Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Puttappa Colony, Bengaluru

Bhoomi Reddy Colony
19,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puttappa Layout
17,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colony New 515
12,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Puttappa Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinnapanna Halli,Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Puttappa Colony, Bengaluru