Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Puttenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Puttenahalli)

CH
Chartered Housing
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jodithimasandra

923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
AC
Aishwarya County
1/8
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasaba Hobli

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
GI
Gravity Infra
1/5
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasaba Hobli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.28 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹42.38 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹42.45 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹42.56 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹42.59 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹42.63 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹42.66 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹42.91 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹43.09 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹62.65 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹68.84 L
2242 sq.ft Plot
₹78.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RL
Rose Lantern Realty Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SA
Shankara Agraharam
1/5
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasaba Hobli

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
MB
Manjunath Balakrishna
1/4
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasaba Hobli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AR
Ashwasurya Realities India Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gollahalli

788 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹19.72 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹23.92 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹24.19 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1427 sq.ft Plot
₹30.67 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹32.24 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹34.39 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹35.38 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1913 sq.ft Plot
₹41.12 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹43.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashwasurya Realities India Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

948 sq.ft Plot
₹39.23 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.66 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹51.2 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹54.33 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹55.81 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹57.43 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹62.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.07 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹75.24 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
2172 sq.ft Plot
₹89.88 L
2249 sq.ft Plot
₹93.06 L
3325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
4669 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
11621 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/6
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Totagere

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Suchitra
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyavardhaka High School- 1.9 kmLahari Dabha- 0.1 kmThotagere Basavanna Devastana Bus Stop- 1.1 km
RENNU
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Residential Lands for Sale in SP Meadows
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sidvin Developers
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasaba Hobli

477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AC
Axis Capstone Realty Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Axis The Midsummer Rain Villa Plot Development Phase 3
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

3073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SP
Sumaya Properties Pvt Ltd
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

581 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹48.33 L
692 sq.ft Plot
₹53.29 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹59.53 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IK
Iron Kore Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Iron Make Borough
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
VB
VR Builders and Developers
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasaba Hobli

1127 sq.ft Plot
₹41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SV
Suryakalpa Ventures
Residential Lands for Sale in Suryakalpa Ashwasurya Legacy
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request