Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Residency Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park M...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmSir M Visveswa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Me...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
0.59 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 1.8 kmEmpire...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/4
2.96 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/5
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
3.63 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/3
5.63 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 km  ...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
4.79 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/12
4.43 km away
Resale
₹52.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Roa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
4.71 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
4.87 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresEntrance on North SideClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
4.11 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro...+ More
S
Shyam's
1/2
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.3k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
3.99 km away
Resale
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmTo...+ More
UE
US Enterprises
1/2
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
3.99 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/11
3.63 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
2.9 km away
Resale
₹33.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sophia High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metro Station, Majestic- 3 km  ...+ More
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/4
4.46 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivek...+ More
DK
D K T Agency
1/11
3.63 km away
Resale
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
5.08 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Campus- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.3 kmSwami Viv...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Residency Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Whispering Greens
Residential Plots
Shanubhoganahalli,Bengaluru
66.0 L-1.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nischitha Divine Paark
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
54.16 L-70.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in HNG Anantara
Residential Plots
Mavallipura,Bengaluru
4.3 Cr-4.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Essem The Valley By Essem18 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Rachanamadu,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Ekamara
Residential Plots
Chambenahalli,Bengaluru
98.95 L-18.77 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
Residential Plots
Hejjala,Bengaluru
80.0 L-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riteway Ashwasurya Atharva Riteway
Residential Plots
Dodderi,Bengaluru
14.27 L-1.24 Cr