Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in RPC Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in RPC Layout? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in RPC Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in RPC Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (RPC Layout)

Sandeep
Owner
1/24
0.7 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 1.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 0.8 km...+ More
K.choodamani
Owner
1/48
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4 km...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 2 kmBa...+ More
Natesh Ronimath
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmAttiguppe Metro St...+ More
Bharath V
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.47k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Avin
Owner
1/14
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Basavraju
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 2.3 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.1 kmPr...+ More
Shwetha
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.3 kmKusuma Hospital- 0.4 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Nethra
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBRINDHAVVAN AREION HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmKrishna Rajendra Market Metro Station- 1.4...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RPC Layout, Bengaluru

CHBS Layout
8,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moodalapalya
13,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govindarajanagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.C.Layout
10,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hampi Nagar
14,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around RPC Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
4, 5 BHK Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista