Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
S.Mohan Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 95000000
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More