More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 798

Flats for Sale in Setterahally, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Setterahally? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Setterahally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Setterahally, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chikkasanne, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Century Seasons (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.41 L - 1.69 Cr
Setterahally, Bengaluru
Ivory Phase 2 At Brigade Orchards (306 sq.ft)
₹33.22 L - 96.28 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
5 BHK Villa (8400 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II (1132 sq.ft)
₹81.48 L - 3.91 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva Aeropolis (306 sq.ft)
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva Park Cubix Phase II (449 sq.ft)
₹35.97 L - 1.38 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
M
Marketing
1/22
4.79 km away
New Booking
Merusri Serene
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Maxserv
1/21
4.25 km away
Resale
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Comm...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹70.41 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹33.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 39.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 68.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/9
5.04 km away
Resale
Sarvashri Constructions Swisstown
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift
Updated
4d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/28
4.27 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
P
Propfalcon
1/12
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹92.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹93.36 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹94.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
4749 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
5094 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
5427 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Setterahally

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3.88 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
4.93 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
5.27 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
RV
RBD VENTURES PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/44
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹35.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Naveen
Owner
1/25
4.85 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ivory At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/13
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹24.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
IP
Indo Properties
1/22
4.08 km away
Resale
Tangled Up In Green
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 1 kmRamaiah Leena Hospital- 6.5 kmNandi Upachar -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/18
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/10
4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

897 sq.ft Plot
₹40.39 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹43.55 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹45.56 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹49.54 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹50.83 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹52.31 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹52.89 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹57.54 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹58.55 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹59.11 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹59.11 L - 59.15 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹59.59 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹60.23 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹61.07 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹63.96 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹66.67 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.52 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹68.87 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹70.32 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹70.83 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹71.27 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹72.13 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹72.64 L
1668 sq.ft Plot
₹75.06 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹75.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹81.74 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹82.82 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹84.58 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹85.41 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹87.02 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹87.58 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹91.18 L
2064 sq.ft Plot
₹92.87 L
2073 sq.ft Plot
₹93.3 L
2177 sq.ft Plot
₹97.97 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2454 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2762 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Karthik
Owner
1/20
4.09 km away
Resale
Tivoli Hills
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/20
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹12.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/26
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹15.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Setterahally

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Seasons
₹70.41 L - 1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/26
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹24.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/24
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹40.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
4.27 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/11
3.39 km away
Resale
Sobha Oakshire Phase 2 Wing 3 4 9 and 10
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/18
3.26 km away
Resale
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
7516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/8
4.75 km away
New Booking
Tata Devanahalli
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to kemepegowda International AirportUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IP
Indo Properties
1/22
4.08 km away
Resale
Tangled Up In Green
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
4.91 km away
Resale
Embassy Edge
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
PRIYA Jain
Owner
1/5
4.15 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/15
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Setterahally, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in PC Parklane
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
77.96 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Living Green
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DNR Solace
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Seasons
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
70.41 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hillcrest Haven
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Slv Living Green Phase 2
Property
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharathi Enclave
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
33.6 L-67.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Acres Surya Enclave
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
36.0 L-67.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Setterahally, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.