More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2442

Flats for Sale in Shirke Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirke Layout? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirke Layout. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirke Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shirke Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ATZ Exotica (1015 sq.ft)
₹84.07 L - 1.11 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Shirke Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Shirke Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Shirke Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Shirke Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
Stature Nandhi Prime (1180 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Vajra Elegance (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
MBR Shangri La (1003 sq.ft)
₹69.71 L - 1.06 Cr
Kengeri, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (2315 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
...Read more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Shirke Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 2.3 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 4.2 kmKF...+ More
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 2.8 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 4.1 kmKF...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Amaranath
1/12
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirke Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.72 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.20 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Shobha
4.52 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
SLV Shobha
SLV Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SP
SLV Properties
Seller
VH
V2 Holdings
+ 1 more
1/30
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/23
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 80.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Palmhaven II Block C
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriGood C...+ More
JR
J R Developers
1/8
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Shirke Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Shobha
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
SLV Shobha
by SLV Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SP
SLV Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/15
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Shilpa
Owner
1/19
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
C
CHANDRU
1/44
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/31
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/6
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/20
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
0.91 km away
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shirke Layout, Bengaluru

SMV Layout Block 1
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnenahalli
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subash Nagar
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
BSM Extension
7,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubasi Palya
10,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shirke Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Sanchike
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
99.86 L-99.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments