Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 938

Resale properties in Shivananda Nagar, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/6
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.3 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.2 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.61 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/3
0.91 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to GM Hospital...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
3.9 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivananda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.12 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.57 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.61 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
5.61 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
2.24 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/3
0.34 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/4
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.6 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 4.8 kmNew U...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
3.9 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
2.36 km away
Resale
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shivananda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/13
1.34 km away
Resale
Koncept Nakshatra
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.6 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 k...+ More
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
1.95 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
5.75 km away
Resale
Tata The Promont
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Neeraj Sathyanarayana
Owner
1/35
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Soundarya Kamakshi
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
1.74 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/17
0.34 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
4.54 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shivananda Nagar, Bengaluru

16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shivananda Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shivananda Nagar, Bengaluru