Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 344

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Siddhartha Nagar, 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School- 0.2 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hosp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
5.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2 kmAveksha Hospital- 2...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/2
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Convent High School- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Statio...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/2
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 2.4 kmDo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/4
2.79 km away
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/13
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/9
4.36 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.7...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
4.91 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School- 0.2 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1 kmDasarahalli Met...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
5.65 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.3 kmNamma Met...+ More
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
5.02 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/2
5.34 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.9 kmMotherhood Hospit...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.2 kmNagasandra Metro St...+ More
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
5.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 1.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.6 kmNamma Metro station...+ More
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹14.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
4.91 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
2.84 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.6 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.9 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/10
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
5.02 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.07 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹10.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Siddhartha Nagar, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Ekamoi
Residential Plots
Nerige,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Midlands
Residential Plots
Gudnahalli,Bengaluru
39.84 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Punvaani Elegance
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-3.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Indiabuild The Grand County Address
Residential Plots
Ittangur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bright Temple Bells
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
33.6 L-65.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjani Lakewoods
Residential Plots
Chikkaballapura Town,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DivyaSree Whispers of the Wind
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Hill Crest
Residential Plots
Chikkaballapura Town,Chikballapur District
38.4 L-51.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NSR Greenwoods Phase 2
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSR Prakriti Meadows
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddhartha Nagar, Bengaluru

6,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalahalli
37 people rated this locality
4.24
8,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
T Dasarahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.4
13,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalahalli West
12 people rated this locality
4.25
8,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Peenya
13 people rated this locality
4.14
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North
11 people rated this locality
4.21
9,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.99%