More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sri Kanteshwara Nagar, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Kanteshwara Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Kanteshwara Nagar, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Ashoka Developers & Builders
1/6

Property in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Possession: Jan, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

NE
Narayan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Sreeraj

Property in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Kanteshwara Nagar)

AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/22
1.0 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
V
Vinayy
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 km ...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose to Orion MallLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Kanteshwara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.87 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
6.80 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
1.0 km away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
V
Vinayy
1/21
1.3 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
V
Vinayy
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.12k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
V
Vinayy
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station...+ More
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Kanteshwara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swam...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
5.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Kanteshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Marappanapalya
15,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashokapuram
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Kanteshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments