More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Flats for Sale in Stage 3, Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Stage 3? Housing.com offers 90+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Stage 3. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Stage 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Stage 3, Indira Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (3044 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3680 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2205 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3682 sq.ft)
₹8.89 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
BP
B.G. Patel
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
KC
KP Constructions And Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro ...+ More
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
3680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rhapsody Group
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.66 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.85 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
5d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rahul Patel
1/7
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/11
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
N
NPropcare
1/28
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Shyam's
1/6
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Police Station Indiranagara Bus StopClose to Motherhood Hospital - IndiranagarClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airpor...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/16
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.64k/sq.ft
3378 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/37
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
Resale
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/9
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1747 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 3, Bengaluru

Appareddipalya
19,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eshwara Layout
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motappapalya
16,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
H Colony
9,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doopanahalli
15,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 3, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Stage 3, Bengaluru

Indira Nagar
60 people rated this locality