0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1827

Flats for Sale in Sultanpalya, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
0.5 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
B
Bharath
1/12
2.61 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K - 18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sultanpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4d ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R
Ramesh
1/7
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹97.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Elements Mall
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammana...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/13
2.22 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
5.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
V
Vijayakumar
1/27
1.91 km away
New Booking
DS Max Swastika
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1723 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Sultanpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/3
5.56 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportCloser to PharmacyMetro Station ProximityClose to Hospital
Updated
4d ago
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/11
0.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nawaz Hussain
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/14
0.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
B
Bharath
1/8
2.61 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CBI Bus StopLift24*7 Security
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
5.56 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
4d ago
NF
Neralu Farms
Locality Champion
1/10
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Sty...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sultanpalya, Bengaluru

Sultanpalya
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sultanpalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Silver Corner
2 BHK Apartment
Sultanpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metrocorp Lotus Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sultanpalya,Bengaluru
95.22 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sultanpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Constructions Prakash Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sultanpalya,Bengaluru
44.5 L-1.14 Cr
 
 
 
 
Sultanpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Paradise 3
3 BHK Apartment
Sultanpalya,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sultanpalya, Bengaluru

RT Nagar
1 people rated this locality