Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Sultanpalya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sultanpalya? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Sultanpalya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sultanpalya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sultanpalya, Bengaluru
10 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
RT Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Vimala Jagdish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in RT Nagar for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km...+ More