More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 385

Flats for Sale in Sunawara, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunawara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunawara, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Anekal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Anekal
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Anekal
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.78 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (10024 sq.ft)
₹2.81 Cr
Suragajakkanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (10024 sq.ft)
₹3.01 Cr
Suragajakkanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L
Anekal
2.5 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Kammasandra Agrahara
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Anekal Rural, Bengaluru
KNS
Owner
2.37 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
MP
MS Projects
1/23
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 k...+ More
Kiran
Owner
0.99 km away
Resale
NAG Green Park by Nag Projects
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.9 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.7 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel...+ More
Prabhleen Kaur
Owner
1/5
2.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Chinmaih KS
Owner
1/5
2.37 km away
Resale
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAtithi Sathka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/5
3.81 km away
Resale
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
10024 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
3.81 km away
Resale
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
10024 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MP
MS Projects
1/4
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunawara

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Arun
Owner
1/19
3.9 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.4 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.2 kmFood Club- 1.6 kmAppa Amma Complex...+ More
Sachin
1/5
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.8 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 1.6 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
MS Projects
1/4
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
Swetha CP
1/21
2.75 km away
New Booking
Chandrika Paradise
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
2061 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/6
5.58 km away
New Booking
₹72.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 7.5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmMJ Avyanna ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prashanth S
Owner
1/23
3.18 km away
Resale
Golden Gates Home City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
MP
MS Projects
1/5
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar
1/6
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SC
Swetha CP
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Sunawara

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SC
Swetha CP
Gallery Cover Image of 1301 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anekal for Rs. 7990000
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
I
Ismail
1/21
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
MS Projects
1/7
5.64 km away
New Booking
₹59.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.3 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.5 kmBommasandra Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Soumya Sree
Owner
1/5
1.51 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Sinoj
Owner
1/11
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Hamsadhwani
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Swetha CP
1/2
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SC
Swetha CP
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anekal for Rs. 8005800
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹80.06 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Shailendra Pratap
Owner
1/27
5.66 km away
Resale
Brick And Land Garden And Skies
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 5.5 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 5 kmShri Raghavendra Bha...+ More
MP
MS Projects
1/14
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MP
MS Projects
1/16
3.46 km away
New Booking
MS SLV Residency
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatt...+ More
MP
MS Projects
1/4
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
MS Projects
1/4
3.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sunawara, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in ABM Pearl Valley
Residential Plots
Sunawara,Bengaluru
13.15 L-29.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sunawara, Bengaluru

5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anekal
11 people rated this locality
4.02
8,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.