Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Soho By Bren

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Bren Corporation

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

2.85 Acres

Property for sale in Talaghattapura, Bangalore. This project, that is, Soho By Bren is a well designed project by Bren Corporation. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Soho By Bren. Set in an expanse of 2.85 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 912.0 - 1252.0 sq.ft.. Soho By Bren was launched in July 2022. Project possession is slated for Nov, 2025. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Soho By Bren is 175. Soho By Bren is located in Near Silk Institute Metro Station, Kanakapura Main Road, Talaghattapura. There are 175 units in this residential project.Come home to Soho By Bren. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Soho By Bren has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/200622/005011.Bren Corporation is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2001, the company has developed as many as 24 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Talaghattapura area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Sub-Station
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+29
Soho By Bren Project Images
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/27
New Booking
Soho By Bren
RERA
₹79.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/30
New Booking
Soho By Bren
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PH
Pride Housing
1/25
New Booking
Soho By Bren
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Soho By Bren
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
New Booking
Soho By Bren
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
New Booking
Soho By Bren
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Soho By Bren
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking