Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Artha Citrine Plots

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Artha Property

Residential Plots

13

Artha Citrine Plots is a residential plot by Artha Property. This plot is available for sale in Thattanahalli, Bangalore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1200.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2400.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on September 2013. There are 81 units in Artha Citrine Plots. The address of Artha Citrine Plots is Anekal City, Bangalore.Artha Citrine Plots ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup.  For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool.  There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, ICICI Bank.Artha Property is a reputed developer firm established in 2008. The firm has since then developed 20 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Artha Citrine Plots brochure for more details.Thattanahalli is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+1
Artha Citrine Plots Project Images
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Artha Citrine Plots
₹64.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Artha Citrine Plots
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Artha Citrine Plots
₹73.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Artha Citrine Plots)

SH
Shakir hussain
+ 1 more
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
5.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VR
V Rajagopal Reddy
1/13
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
The RJ Elegant Venture
1/17
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Attibele

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Muttaheer
Owner
1/28
0.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
R Rajagopalan
Owner
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi Nadu Rest...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/32
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, Attibele...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/32
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Ichangur Bus Stop...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/33
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/35
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Ichangur Bus StopClose to...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/34
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2587 sq.ft
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/32
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to ...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Swamy Vivekananda Vidya NiketnaClose to Sri Sai Hospita...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Swamy Vivekananda V...+ More
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/18
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹92.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/29
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/24
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Umesh
Owner
1/22
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmR.K. Garden resta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Thattanahalli

Thattanahalli,Bengaluru
85.0 L - 1.66 Cr
Attibele - Anekal Road, Bangalore
2 BHK Villa
1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Off Chandapura Anekal Mn Rd, Bengaluru
78.0 L - 97.5 L
Attibele - Anekal Road, Bangalore
Thattanahalli,Bengaluru
1, 2 BHK Apartments
23.18 L - 49.27 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Kaira
2 BHK Apartment
Anekal,Bengaluru
33.81 L-38.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Vedaanta Anugraham
Residential Plots
Rachamanahalli,Bengaluru
10.05 Cr-10.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Royal Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura, Bengaluru
39.87 L-82.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahidhara Fortune City
Residential Plots
Attibele,Bengaluru
59.98 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Green Crest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
KSRTC Colony,Bengaluru
70.05 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adna Life Square
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 1 W4 To 6
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jigala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuners Elixir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura,Bengaluru
25.43 L-53.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth