Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 797

RERA Certified Projects in Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Azven Breathe
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
2884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
V
Vijayakumar
1/24
New Booking
LS Sakura
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
V
Vijayakumar
1/24
New Booking
LS Sakura
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.23 L - 96.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
T
Thavarool Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/56
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
1/23
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 82.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 99.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thyvakanahally

Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
2.52 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
3.12 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
3.63 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
MS
Modern Spaaces
+ 1 more
1/6
4.68 km away
New Launch
Neon
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/20
1.87 km away
Resale
Casagrand Esmeralda
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
2166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
VC
VRL Constructions
1/5
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittangur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L - 68.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.92 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
SNR Verity
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to DMart...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/23
2.67 km away
New Booking
Abhee Tranquila
RERA
₹76.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
2.83 km away
New Booking
Engrace
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
2.97 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/39
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thyvakanahally

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
5.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School Bangalor...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
1/13
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
6d ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/29
5.19 km away
Verified
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
3.12 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.85 km away
Resale
Modern 77 East Phase I
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to DM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
2.13 km away
Resale
Bhavisha Bentley Greens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School Bangalor...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
5.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhavisha Bentley Greens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus I...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/17
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/20
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNR Verity
RERA
3.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
5d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/32
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of LS Sakura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
98.98 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Skylishcious
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
31.89 L-74.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motzkin Park Terrace
4, 5 BHK Villas
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru