Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

RERA Certified Projects in Vadahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Locality Champion
1/14
1.23 km away
Resale
KNS Unnati
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 2.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 14 kmRanch at Big Banya...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Vadahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
NEXT DOOR
1/13
1.23 km away
New Booking
KNS Unnati
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 2.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 14 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bhoomi S
Owner
1/9
2 km away
Resale
SLV Wonder Woods Phase II
RERA
₹32.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
UD
Upkar Developers
1/11
2.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Byalalu, Bengaluru

370 sq.ft Plot
₹8.52 L
554 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹22.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹23.46 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹26.74 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹28.31 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹30.06 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹33.37 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹33.42 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹36.69 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1782 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹43.31 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹43.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
MI
MBSR Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulivara, Bengaluru

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MS
Mind Stone Realty
1/2
4.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Basavanapura, Ramanagara, Bengaluru

1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/5
5.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kethohalli, Bengaluru

646 sq.ft Plot
₹22.6 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
KV
KR Ventures
1/14
4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chunchanakuppe, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.7 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
KD
Keerthi Developers Builders
1/8
0.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri, Bengaluru

1144 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹19.47 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹19.73 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹20.47 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹20.86 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹21.74 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹23.11 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹23.69 L
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹25.95 L
3171 sq.ft Plot
₹44.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Donnenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹22.03 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
1/5
2 km away

Property in Kempa Dyapanahalli, Bengaluru

Possession: Mar, 2020
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.23 km away
KNS Unnati
RERA
4.6

Residential Land / Plots in Donnenahalli, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹69.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SP
Shriram Properties
1/12
2.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Off Mysore Road, Bangalore

2060 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2177 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
2345 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Vadahalli, Bengaluru

1155 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹19.79 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹19.79 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹23.96 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹24.88 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹24.88 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹25.25 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹25.25 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹26.42 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹26.42 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Vadahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Vadahalli, Bengaluru

1369 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
MI
MB Infra And Developers
1.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in S. Gollahalli, Bengaluru

678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RP
Riteway Projects
2.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dodderi, Bengaluru

656 sq.ft Plot
₹14.27 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2412 sq.ft Plot
₹52.45 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.37 L
3166 sq.ft Plot
₹68.86 L
3181 sq.ft Plot
₹69.2 L
3295 sq.ft Plot
₹71.67 L
3526 sq.ft Plot
₹76.68 L
4154 sq.ft Plot
₹90.34 L
4427 sq.ft Plot
₹96.29 L
4642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
5265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
5693 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Donnenahalli, Bengaluru

12917 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
16146 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
19375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
21528 sq.ft Plot
₹3.66 Cr
25833 sq.ft Plot
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkanahalli Village, Bengaluru

1492 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RD
Rajarshi Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajarshi Green City
2.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dodderi, Bengaluru

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹28.65 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹30.11 L
1139 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹31.78 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹31.89 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L - 33.53 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹40.85 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹41.54 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹42.38 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹42.53 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MI
MBSR Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in MBSR Sanjeevini II
2.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulivara, Bengaluru

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SP
Seenappa P
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashirvad Siddhi Priya
2.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulivara, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
MI
MB Infra And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in MB Sanjeevini residency II Extension
1.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in S. Gollahalli, Bengaluru

798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot