Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 453

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/24
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 0.1 kmZaitoon Re...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza T...+ More
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
2.08 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmKo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro...+ More
Updated
3d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.86 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 k...+ More
C
Chandru
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/3
2.04 km away
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/4
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandru
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJa...+ More
K
Krishnappa
1/4
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station-...+ More
SP
SMS Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandru
1/2
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/2
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMS Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
FB
FINDER BLR
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/3
2.35 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/7
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.45 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross M...+ More
H
Harish
1/5
1.68 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aradhana Academy- 1.5 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.7 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.3 kmAdyar Anand...+ More
U
Upgraderealty9
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
2.39 km away
Resale
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhav...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/4
2.14 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/12
2.73 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.9...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Venugopal Reddy Layout, Bengaluru

Nanjappa Layout
5,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aradhana Layout
8,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 7
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthuraya Swamy Layout
16,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Gandhi Housing Colony
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Venugopal Reddy Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in The Singasandra Aehbcs Layout
Residential Plots
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Elements
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
77.99 L-97.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aquatownn Phase 2
Residential Plots
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Riva Del Garda
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aquatownn Phase 1
Residential Plots
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Capstone Circular Reflections
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Achal Simhachalum Plot