Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Resale properties in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/3
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 kmAppa Amma Complex- 1.5 km
Siddaraju
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Zoie
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹52.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Srinag
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Nagaraju
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Chinmaih KS
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Lalitha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Nagaraj
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Prabhleen Kaur
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayaka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Mariyappa M
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹27.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanjana
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ramya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Mahadeva
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹97.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

A D Colony
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Tula Rhythm Of Earth
Residential Plots
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HSK Urban Living
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirvad Ambara Phase 1
Residential Plots
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Desire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PNR Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
28.48 L-39.04 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himagiri Virtue
Residential Plots
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nambiar Morganite
Residential Plots
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
14.4 L-28.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Millennia Spring Woods
Residential Plots
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
35.34 L-80.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani Simhadri Pride
Property
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of surya Enclave
Property
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

Anekal
11 people rated this locality
4.02
8,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anekal Rural
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KSRTC Colony
8,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Weaver Colony
8,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasaruvani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.