More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishweshwaraiah Layout? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishweshwaraiah Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (958 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
Sidvin Grace (998 sq.ft)
₹53.39 L - 87.63 L
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Makesh Priya D
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shree Balaji Residency A B C And D Building
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Elegant Tranquility
Elegant Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.00 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.91 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SD
Sidvin Developers
1/12
Sidvin Grace
RERA
4.2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹53.39 L - 62.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.27 L - 68.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 87.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 2 BH Apartment / Flat for sale in Jana Jeva Green Woods, Mallathahalli for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Jana Jeva Green Woods
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
SA
Shree Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ravi Shantha

Property in Mallathahalli

Possession: Jan, 2021