Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in GR Signature

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by GR Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by GR Infrastructure in Whitefield, Bangalore. GR Signature offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 1 Acres. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1075.0 sq.ft.. GR Signature possession is Feb, 2015. Altogether, there are 89 units available. The address of GR Signature is Whitefield.At GR Signature, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to GR Signature.GR Infrastructure is a renowned developer firm.Whitefield is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+13
GR Signature Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (GR Signature)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/53
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/5
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 3 more
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/44
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around GR Signature, Bengaluru

Pattandur Agrahara
15,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Plantation
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thigalarapalya
8 people rated this locality
4.2
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar
28,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banashankari 6th Stage 8th Block
13,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsha Nagar
6,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Someshwara Nagar
17,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajarahalli Colony
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teachers Colony
8,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hombegowda Nagar
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moodalapalya
13,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nanjappa Layout
12,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anepalya
2,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura, Ramanagara
2,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cholanayakanahalli
6,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 4
16,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalasipalayam
8 people rated this locality
4.15
14,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1st Stage
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in GR Signature

How many properties for rent are available in GR Signature?

There are 1 properties available for rent in GR Signature.

Are there semi furnished property for rent in GR Signature?