More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Bishnupur, Berhampore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bishnupur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bishnupur, Berhampore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (4320 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ranibagan
3 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gora Bazar, Berhampore
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Khagra
5 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Khagra
Signature Tower (734 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 60.46 L
Gora Bazar, Berhampore
6 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Khagra, Berhampore
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Gora Bazar
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Ranibagan, Berhampore
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Cossimbazar
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Gora Bazar
Saikatmondal
Owner
1/4
0.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Shibaprasad Bhattacharya
Owner
1/8
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Rikhi Das
Owner
1/6
1.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Binod Gupta
Owner
1/16
1.15 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lipika Memorial Girls High School (H.S.)- 0.2 kmSusrut Eye Foundation & Research Centre- 0.1 kmGossip More- 0.6 km  ...+ More
SC
Signature Constructions Kolkata
1/11
3.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gora Bazar, Berhampore

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 45.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.29 L - 60.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Anish Mandal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Khagra for Rs. 6000000
1.15 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mampi Biswas
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gora Bazar, Berhampore
2.04 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate School- 0.4 kmBerhampore City Hospital- 1.8 kmHeritage- 0.1 kmMOHAN MALL- 0.4 km
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranibagan for Rs. 800000
1.98 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ladhuram Toshniwal Saraswati Shisu Mandir/ Sarada Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmBerhampore City Hospital- 0.1 kmCOSSIMBAZAR PALAC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Suman Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Cossimbazar for Rs. 3500000
1.98 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Pannalal Choudhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gora Bazar for Rs. 2000000
2.04 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Koushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ranibagan for Rs. 5600000
1.15 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Amit Desai
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ranibagan, Berhampore
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishnath College School- 0.1 kmGitaRam Hospital- 6 kmGossip More- 0.1 kmMOHAN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Subrata Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 856 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khagra for Rs. 2500000
1.15 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Khagra for Rs. 8000000
1.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
AT
Ahmed Trade Corp Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahmed Signature Tower
2.02 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gora Bazar, Berhampore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
FC
Fijax Construction Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Fijax Mansion
1.98 km away

Property in Gora Bazar, Berhampore

Possession: Dec, 2028