More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Betul

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Betul? Housing.com offers 45+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Betul. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Betul. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Betul - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Badora, Betul
2 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Tikari, Betul
Gajanan Residential (414 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badora, Betul
Ashok Pawar Vaishnavi Dham Residency (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tikari, Betul
Suruchi Royal Green City (200 sq.ft)
Tikari, Betul
Saileela Residency Phase 2 (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bagdona, Betul
Tapti Parisar (426 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khedi Sawligarh, Betul
...Read more
Keshu Arora
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RD Public School, Betul- 0.1 kmGurukripa Multispaciality Hospital & Trauma Centre Betul (M.P.)- 3.5 kmRasoi Restaurant-...+ More
Pravin Kumar Kadam
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RD Public School, Betul- 0.1 kmPrivate precticener- 1.7 kmRasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAgrawal Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GB
Gajanan Builders And Associates
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badora, Betul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AP
Ashok Pawar
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tikari, Betul

710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
SB
Suruchi Builders
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Batama, Betul

200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
PS
Pankaj Sable
1/2

Property in Gouthana, Betul

Possession: Mar, 2020
PS
Praveeen Sahu

Residential Land / Plots in Bagdona, Betul

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
YM
Yogesh Madan

Residential Land / Plots in Khedi Sawligarh, Betul

426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
BK
Bhupender Khurana

Property in Ganj, Betul

Possession: Sep, 2021
BD
Balaram Dongardiye

Property in Multai, Betul

Possession: Dec, 2020
YM
Yogesh Madan

Property in Tikari, Betul

Possession: Feb, 2019
RS
Ravi Sayre And Other

Property in Tikari, Betul

Possession: Dec, 2019
YG
Yogesh Gothi

Property in Gouthana, Betul

Possession: Jan, 2020
Devendra Pandagre
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bajpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGurukripa Multispaciality Hospital & Trauma Centre Betul (M.P.)- 0.1 kmRas...+ More
Devendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoverdhan Rathi Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAgrawal Shopp...+ More
Aahutosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tikari for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tikari for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RD Public School, Betul- 0.1 kmPrivate precticener- 0.1 kmRasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAgrawal Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Dilip Rajput
Owner
217800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Batama, Betul
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
217800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RD Public School, Betul- 0.1 kmGurukripa Multispaciality Hospital & Trauma Centre Betul (M.P.)- 0.9 kmRasoi Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Om Prakash Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Tikari for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Raju Nagle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Tikari for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Betul, Betul

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Suresh Nagar
Property
Batama,Betul
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Moksha Residency Phase 2
Residential Plots
Batama,Betul
 

Popular Locality for sale in Betul, Betul

Badora
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Multai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Batama
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikari
2,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khedi Sawligarh
1,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganj
3,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajpur
3,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gouthana
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sommaripeth
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.