More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bholapur, Bhagalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bholapur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bholapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bholapur, Bhagalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bholapur, Bhagalpur
...Read more
Gulshan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholapur for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul High School- 0.1 kmAdvance ENT Hospital- 4.7 kmLaziz Pizza- 5.4 km