More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Jagatpur, Bhagalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jagatpur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jagatpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jagatpur, Bhagalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aastha Ram Gita Aastha Lifestyle City (1208 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nilkanth Nagar, Bhagalpur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jagatpur)

KUMAR RAHUL Anand
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School - Best School in Bhagalpur- 0.5 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-B...+ More
AD
Anupama Developer Private Limited
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tulasinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 970 - 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Assisi School Junior Section- 0.1 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHRO...+ More
Hridesh Mishra
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmURMILA HOSPITAL(IVF & FERTILITY CENTRE)- 1.1 kmChamparan Meat House, Zeromile, Bhagalpur- 0.5 km  •...+ More
Vivek Kashyap
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Divine Happy School- 0.1 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHROAD-JIWANSAGAR T...+ More
MB
Maa Buildcon Developers
1/4
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 17290 - 106955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
UTTAM Kumar Choudhary
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmChamparan Meat House, Zeromile, Bhagalpur- 0.1 kmFM Mall & C...+ More
Roy Roy
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhagalpur- 0.7 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmMAA TARA BRAHMADEV Hotel- 0.1 kmFM Mall & Cinema- ...+ More
Shubham Kumar Chourasia
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Teresa's School Senior Section- 0.1 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHRO...+ More
HA
Highway And Hydel Projects
1/3
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mohiuddinpur, Jagdishpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 523 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Shubham Kumar Chourasia
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmAdvance ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHROAD-JIWANSAGAR TOWER- ...+ More
BC
Bhagalpur City Developers
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Barari

1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
HL
H l Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of H l Complex
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhikhanpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 10306 - 83727 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Shubham Kumar Chourasia
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Kumar Chourasia
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Kumar Chourasia
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vikramshila Developers Pvt Ltd
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mirjanhat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1769 sq.ft.
CE
Cherry Engicon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Cherry Manimala Apartment
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 384 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Shubham Kumar Chourasia
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uttam Kumar
Owner
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHROAD-JIWANSAGAR T...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jagatpur, Bhagalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of H l Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhikhanpur,Bhagalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Uma Chandra Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adampur,Bhagalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Abdul Majeed Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Mohiuddinpur, Jagdishpur,Bhagalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagatpur, Bhagalpur

Nilkanth Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Barahpura
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
JIcho
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tilka Manjhi, Tulasinagar
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhikhanpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barari
7 people rated this locality
4.21
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bishunpur Jichho
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.