More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 42 of 42

Flats for Sale in Bhojapur, Bhandara - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhojapur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhojapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhojapur, Bhandara - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Gallery Cover Pic of Doma Estates
1.56 km away

Property in Khokurala, Bhandara

Possession: Dec, 2025
NI
Neewas Infraspaces Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Neewas Urban Commercials
3.03 km away

Property in Santaji Nagar, Bhandara

Possession: Mar, 2022
GB
Gaurav Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Sunrise Apartments
2.94 km away

Property in Santaji Nagar, Bhandara

Possession: Dec, 2020
VY
V Y Nikhar And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of V Y Vijay Sunstone
2.57 km away

Property in Santaji Nagar, Bhandara

Possession: Dec, 2021
GB
GM Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Neelkanth Apartment
2.38 km away

Property in Santaji Nagar, Bhandara

Possession: May, 2027
LN
L N Infraventures
Gallery Cover Pic of L N Homes
2.45 km away

Property in Santaji Nagar, Bhandara

Possession: Dec, 2027
VY
V Y Nikhar And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of V Y Vijay Silica
3.17 km away

Property in Shastrinagar, Bhandara

Possession: Dec, 2021
SD
Sapna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapna Surya Towers II
1.2 km away

Property in MSEB Colony, Bhandara

Possession: Jun, 2020
LT
Laxman Tejram Babhare
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Appartment
2.37 km away

Property in Bela, Bhandara

Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Bhojapur)

Naim Khan Pathan
Owner
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunny's Spring Dale School- 0.1 kmLaksh Hospital Bhandara- Best Multispeciality Hospital In Bhandara- 0.1 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Saif Khan
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunny's Spring Dale School- 0.1 kmDistrict General Hospital, Bhandara- 0.1 kmSantosh Pavbhaji Pulav Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nehal Bagde
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public School, Bhandara- 2.2 kmLaksh Hospital Bhandara- Best Multispeciality Hospital In Bhandara- 1.6 kmHaldiram...+ More
Vivek Bhandarkar
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 1.6 kmDistrict General Hospital, Bhandara- 0.1 kmMotel Saiprasad- 1.2 kmzinjarde shopping comp...+ More
Sunita Gautam
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunny's Spring Dale School- 0.1 kmDistrict General Hospital, Bhandara- 1.1 kmSantosh Pavbhaji Pulav Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GB
Galaxy Builders Nagpur
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in MSEB Colony, Bhandara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 229 - 336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NL
Nagori Land Developers
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shivaji Ward, Bhandara

2182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
SD
Sapna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapna Surya Tower III
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in MSEB Colony, Bhandara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 1227 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
AI
Aswale Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswale Gopal Tower
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhav Nagar, Bhandara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Ashish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhav Nagar for Rs. 12500000
1.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
BB
Balaji Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Surya Tower 1
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in MSEB Colony, Bhandara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 - 786 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
WP
Wakde Patil Infra Developers And Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Wakde Patil Dream City Project Phase I
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Khokurala, Bhandara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GD
GP Developers Bhandara
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Tower
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhav Nagar, Bhandara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 290 - 637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GP Developers
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 927 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GP Tower, Madhav Nagar for Rs. 2600000
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
GP Developers
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GP Tower, Madhav Nagar for Rs. 3100000
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2020
Possession status
Nearby:
ET
Excel Tower
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Tower
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Santaji Nagar, Bhandara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SUNIL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sahakar Nagar for Rs. 12000000
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunny's Spring Dale School- 0.1 kmDistrict General Hospital, Bhandara- 0.1 kmMalhar Fresh- 0.1 kmzinjarde shopping...+ More
Jitesh Adwani
Owner
1713 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shastrinagar, Bhandara
3.1 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹467.00/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunny's Spring Dale School- 0.1 kmDistrict General Hospital, Bhandara- 0.1 kmMalhar Fresh- 0.3 kmzinjarde shopping...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhojapur, Bhandara

Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Appartment
Property
Bela,Bhandara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L N Homes
Property
Santaji Nagar,Bhandara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Neelkanth Apartment
Property
Santaji Nagar,Bhandara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namdev Complex
Property
Tumsar,Bhandara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ekatmata Nagar Phase I
Residential Plots
Mauda,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paramjyoti Kamakshi 1
Residential Plots
Mauda,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ekatmata Nagar Phase II
Residential Plots
Mauda,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girirajdharan Shree Hanuman Nagar
Property
Mauda,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayonam Town
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Tarodi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurukul
Residential Plots
Wakeshwar, Indore,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhojapur, Bhandara

5,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft