Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

New Residential Projects in Tavra, Bharuch - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tavra? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Tavra. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Tavra. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tavra, Bharuch - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Tavra, Bharuch
Jashvi 9 Villas
Price on Request
Tavra, Bharuch
Shree RK Celestial (700 sq.ft)
₹39.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Casta
7.5 km away

Property in Moficer Jin Compound, Bharuch

Possession: Oct, 2015
JE
Jashvi Enterprise

Property in Tavra, Bharuch

Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Krupa Creation Bharuch
4.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zadeshwar, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Akshar Infra
1/2
9.4 km away

Property in Andada, Ankleshwar

AI
Avdhoot Infra
1/2
6.28 km away

Property in Chavaj, Bharuch

Possession: Mar, 2030
MD
Mohan Developers
1/3
5.7 km away

Property in Chavaj, Bharuch

Possession: Mar, 2019
SC
Shah Create
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Shilpi City
6.21 km away

Property in Chavaj, Bharuch

Possession: Mar, 2027
SE
Sahjanand Enterprise
7.35 km away

Property in Sherpura, Bharuch

Possession: Jun, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/11
7.66 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sherpura, Bharuch

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SC
Sahajanand Corporation
1/7
2.21 km away

Property in Vadadla, Bharuch

Possession: Jul, 2021
SS
Shree Sai Deep Enterprise
3.82 km away

Property in Zadeshwar, Bharuch

Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sarthi Infra
16.94 km away

Property in Kosamdi, Ankleshwar

Possession: Mar, 2028
SI
Shubh Infra Bharuch
1.73 km away

Property in Vadadla, Bharuch

Possession: Dec, 2028
SI
Sahajanand Infrastructure
1/9
4.16 km away

3 BHK Villa in Bholav, Bharuch

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Enterprise
6.1 km away

Property in Chavaj, Bharuch

Possession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Tavra

Gallery Cover Pic of 7X Homes
Price on Request
7X Homes
by 7X Group
2 BHK Flat
Tavra, Bharuch
7G
7X Group
Developer
SA
Sonal Associates And Company
4.63 km away

Property in Bholav, Bharuch

Possession: Dec, 2025
AE
Aries Enterprise Bharuch
3.59 km away

Property in Zadeshwar, Bharuch

Possession: Apr, 2028