More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Taswariya, Bhilwara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Taswariya? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Taswariya)

Ghanshyam Kumawat
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Anselms Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tulip Continental- 0.1 kmKundan Complex- 0.1...+ More
Jain Om
Owner
1/12
6.0 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble International School- 0.1 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.1 kmHonesty Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Anjali Sharma
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselms Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.1 kmRadhey Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Radha Krishna
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Anselms Senior Secondary School- 1 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.1 kmRadhey Restaurant- 0.5 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Agarwal
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselms Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.1 kmRadhey Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MD
Miraj Developers Ltd.
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhadali Khera

3 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L - 44.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 1787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
UP
Umraosingh Prithviraj Ostwal
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Subhash Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
KU
Kuldeep Umraosingh Ostwal
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Subhash Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
DK
Deepak Kumar Mansinghka
Residential Lands for Sale in Deepak Kumar Mansinghka MCM
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjiya

888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Aditi
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sanganer, Bhilwara
4.0 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble International School- 0.1 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 3.8 kmHonesty Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurav Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1225 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in R C Vyas Colony for Rs. 10000000
6.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Ducklings School, Bhilwara- 0.2 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.7 kmHonesty Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SO
Shree Ostwal Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ostwal Empire 3
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Subhash Nagar

713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SD
Sunrise Dream Shelters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Dreams
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jodhras

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 278 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Bhagwat Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in R K Colony for Rs. 2200000
6.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Mahesh Public School- 0.5 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tulip Continental- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Taswariya, Bhilwara

Residential Lands for Sale in Deepak Kumar Mansinghka MCM
Residential Plots
Arjiya,Bhilwara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Anukampa Skydeck Tower C
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pansal,Bhilwara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudwara Enclave
Property
Ladpura,Bhilwara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Extension
Property
Ladpura,Bhilwara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Taswariya, Bhilwara

R C Vyas Colony
3,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
4,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Nagar
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrashekar Azad Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pansal
2,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijay Singh Pathik Nagar
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
1,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopal Ganj
1 people rated this locality
5
3,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Taswariya, Bhilwara

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Plaza
Tilak Nagar,Bhilwara
1, 3 BHK Apartments
18.52 L - 61.43 L

Ready to Move Projects around Taswariya, Bhilwara

Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Anukampa Sky Deck