Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 243

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Alwar Bypass Road, Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Alwar Bypass Road? Housing.com offers 254+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 105+ New Projects, 204+ Resale Properties and 76+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Alwar Bypass Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Alwar Bypass Road, Bhiwadi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Terra Elegance (1150 sq.ft)
₹32.7 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
Terra Heritage (630 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Sector 51, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1302 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Tapukara
...Read more
TS
The Solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 33, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TS
The Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 51, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
RH
Reach Home
1/5
Resale
Ashiana Advik Phase I
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamLift
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Icon
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 12.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
Resale
Krish City Phase 1
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Patodia HospitalClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/30
Resale
Terra Elegance
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Delight Residency
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Genesis MallLiftGated Community
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/23
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/35
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/29
Resale
Krish Aura
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/7
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Aura
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/15
Verified
Resale
Kajaria Greens
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/22
New Booking
RLF The Park
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.7 kmPatodia Hospital- 4.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 1.7 km
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/8
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/6
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/7
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Genesis Mall
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/33
Verified
Resale
BDI Sunshine City
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Genesis MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Alwar Bypass Road, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thara,Bhiwadi
75.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
23.21 L-23.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Green
3 BHK Apartment
Akoli,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Tarang Phase 7
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 24,Bhiwadi
2.11 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
57.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DPL Homes Casa Romana
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector - 22, Dharuhera
49.0 L-84.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Alwar Bypass Road, Bhiwadi

Chawandi Khurd
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patan Kalan
4,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meethiyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gelpur
1,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pavti
2,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabhana
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.