More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in MP Nagar, Lalita Nagar, Kolar Road, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MP Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MP Nagar)

HV
Hill View Property
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road, Bhopal

Agricultural Land
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AG
Aamra Group
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹86 L - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 4135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya, Bhopal

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
3.4 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/10
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1329 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftSizes: 897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SE
SHILPI ECO TOWER
1/21
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to ApolloSAGE Hospital
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around MP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swadesh Orchard Valley
₹76.02 L
Swadesh Orchard Valley
by Swadesh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
SD
Swadesh Developers
Developer
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road, Bhopal

Agricultural Land
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftSizes: 7500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MP Nagar, Bhopal

Banjari D-Sector
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sai Vihar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Banjari
3,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainath Nagar
5,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around MP Nagar, Bhopal