More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Navbahar Colony, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navbahar Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Navbahar Colony)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/4
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi, Bhopal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Surendra Mewada
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km ...+ More
Prateek Raikwar
Owner
0.3 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Rathore
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Amit Arya
1/2
0.6 km away
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.7 km ...+ More
Rahul Tiwari
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Senior Secondary Co-Ed School- 3.5 kmRAM KRISHNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE- 3.5 kmTouc...+ More
Bhopal Mp
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Palash Sahu
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia R...+ More
Ayush Dargan
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Pushpa
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony, Bhopal

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
KD
Kaushalya Devi Builder And Developer
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankar Nagar, Bhopal

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
SI
Shubhalay Infrastructures
1/5
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in East Railway Colony, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Yash
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Santosh Ahirwar
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Ro...+ More
Tarun
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Ammar Zaidi
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1 kmGTB...+ More
Khatija
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Navbahar Colony, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of STC Earth
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Sanskriti Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
96.74 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Villas
Property
Salaiya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devalaya Divya
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Sunvillas
Residential Plots
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
41.88 L-80.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganpati Mangalam
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Select
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetanya Grandeur Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Navbahar Colony, Bhopal

Sourabh Colony
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandari Saray
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpa Nagar
6,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarka Nagar
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft