Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Sector B, Bhopal

Sudha Agarwal
1/3
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

1155 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
GB
Ganpati Builders Bhopal
1/3
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Nagar, Bhopal

362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Ajay Pandey
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.9 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital ...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SR
Sage Realty
1/13
1.3 kms away

Property in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sizes: 1090 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Deepak Tomar
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 1.7 kmDMart...+ More
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/7
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Sanskaar Builders & Developer
1/10
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71k/sq.ftSizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JH
Jeet Homes
1/33
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹16.67 L - 17.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L - 31.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.43 L - 40.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 589 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Vipul Sharma
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor FriendlyVastu Compliant
Dheer Ahirwar
Owner
1/32
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 2.6 kmThe Bombay Canteen- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium...+ More
Anupama
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GG
Gouri Greens Bhopal
1/3
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1250 sq.ft.
GR
Ganga Ram Yadav
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
DM
DS Maran Construction
1/5
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
DM
DS Maran Construction
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
₹57.77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57.77 L - 68.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
BH
Bhawani Housing And Investment Pvt Ltd Bhopal
1/2
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1013 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
EC
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹28.66 L - 40.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Sujit Sidharthan
Owner
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pt.V D Higher Secondary Excellence School Sihora- 0.2 km
OA
Om access reality Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K - 4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector B, Bhopal

Hazrat Nizamuddin Colony
12,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chatrasal Nagar
6,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravidas Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector B, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Daulat Homes
Residential Plots
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagwan Nanak Niwas 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
18.17 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creation View
Property
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Glades Estate
Agricultural Lands
Bankhedi,Bhopal
65.2 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasturi Habitat Phase II
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
16.93 L-93.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanha Piece Of Gold
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
41.97 L-97.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas