More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Shirdipuram, Kolar Road, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirdipuram? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirdipuram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirdipuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shirdipuram, Kolar Road, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
5 BHK Duplex (3100 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
5 BHK Villa (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
4 BHK Penthouse (2155 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
3 BHK Penthouse (1776 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
4.5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
...Read more
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/11
Resale
Aaradhya Bhoomika Residency
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingLift
Updated
4d ago
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/32
Resale
Western Court
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
MR
Maya Reality Group
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AS
Ashish Shah
1/24
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
AG
Arun Gupta
1/23
Resale
Western Court
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
AS
Ashish Shah
1/27
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ani
Owner
1/8
Resale
Signature 99
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Kapil Chouhan
1/28
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Kapil Chouhan
1/23
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
WC
Western Colonisers
1/30

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GE
Golden Estates
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3850 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Signature Group
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹41.9 L - 56.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 55.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.28 K - ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
WC
Western Colonisers
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
SG
Signature Group
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 89.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.89 L - 84.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.95 L
Possession: Dec, 2015
SG
Signature Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RC
Ritu Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AB
Aaradhya Bhoomika Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹16.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AC
Agrawal Construction

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L - 88.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shirdipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Surendra Pahade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 730 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kolar Road for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Orion International School- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Ambaji Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambaji Singapore Villas

3 BHK Villa in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shirdipuram, Bhopal

Banjari D-Sector
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sai Vihar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Naya Pura
5,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandakini Colony
5,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shirdipuram, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.08 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RP Awantika Homes
Property
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Kasturi
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
78.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Villas
Property
Salaiya,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganpati Mangalam
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Select