Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tagore Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK and 1+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tagore Nagar. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Tagore Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Shivlok Phase 3, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tagore Nagar
...Read more
Sarvjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivlok Phase 3 for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmMin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tagore Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft