More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Arisol, Bhubaneswar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arisol? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arisol. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Arisol)

Rupa
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Kanchan Plaza- 0.1 kmPattnaik's Market Com...+ More
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 2 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 98.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 3 more
1/36
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Kalyon Estate
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
BR
Build Reach Real Cons
1/7
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SP
SJ Properties
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹720.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SP
Sineway Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.95 L - 86.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EB
Eshvari Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar

720 sq.ft Plot
₹9.36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹18.72 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹28.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JI
JPS infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
OR
OLF Realty And Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/29
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.88 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹490.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
BS
Bansidhar Swain Housing Project
1/6
3.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Janla, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹75.08 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹69.3 L
4 BHK Villa
₹80.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Shibu Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
MN
My Nest Assets
1/14
3.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.17 L - 95 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1378 - 1742 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Nilachakra Primeinfra Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/22
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBeher...+ More
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Sambit
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Susajit Mohanty
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rabi Narayan Muduli
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
SJ Properties
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Arisol, Bhubaneswar

3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arisol, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of DN Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Info Valley,Bhubaneswar
52.65 L-52.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arisol, Bhubaneswar

3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naragoda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft