Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Benupur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
Archi Tech Creations
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Keshab Palace

2, 3 BHK Flats in Benupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Benupur)

SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Sizes: 1499 - 2393 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Panda Infratech
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
I 22
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tankapani Road

4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2809 - 3229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pahala

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.26 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 3080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BC
Barisals Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Kanchilo

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹47.56 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹49.63 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹49.96 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹50.73 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹50.95 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹51.47 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹52.53 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹55.51 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹57.34 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹63.51 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L - 63.64 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹64.16 L
1547 sq.ft Plot
₹65.77 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹68.05 L
1914 sq.ft Plot
₹81.37 L
1935 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
1952 sq.ft Plot
₹82.98 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
2105 sq.ft Plot
₹89.46 L
2173 sq.ft Plot
₹92.35 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95.11 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SP
Sanjita Projects Private Limited
1/7
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balianta

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 73.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 1371 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SV
SS Versatech Consummators Private Limited
1/2
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 761 - 1093 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VE
VBL Estates
1/11
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kesora

3 BHK Flat
₹81.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LI
Livingstyle Infrahome Private Limited
1/5
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jagannathpur

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PC
Panchmukhi Constructions
1/6
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal

3 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 94.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
LI
Laxmi Infra Venture Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rasulgarh

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1248 - 1942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
LI
Livingstyle Infrahome Private Limited
1/5
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹9.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹826.0/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Mudra Infracon Private Limited
1/9
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BC
Bharat Construction Co
1/12
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh

4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 3004 - 3109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
BC
Basudev Constructions
1/6
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1323 - 1836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Aadiepadma Constructions Private Limited
1/7
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Tankapani Road

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K - ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1937 - 2208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tankapani Road

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 1076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SB
Swarna Bhumi Developers
1/7
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Tankapani Road

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹55 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TP
Trishakti promoters and Builders
1/17
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tankapani Road

2 BHK Flat
₹63.41 L - 65.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TM
T M Constructions
1/24
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tankapani Road

3 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Benupur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of JB Twins
3, 4 BHK Villas
Benupur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryavumi Shanti Vatika
3 BHK Villa
Benupur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukta Iswar Niwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Benupur,Bhubaneswar
36.77 L-48.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MST Amantran
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Benupur,Bhubaneswar
35.64 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Keshab Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Benupur,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Benupur, Bhubaneswar

Kanchilo
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Balianta
9 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesora
2 people rated this locality
5
6,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagannathpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atala
9,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandra
6,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyabhamapur
4,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koradakanta
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchamukhi Vihar
5,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandav Nagar
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft