More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 526

Flats for Sale in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bijipur? Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bijipur. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Bijipur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹12.6 L
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹36.2 L
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Patrapada
3 BHK Flat (1652 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹94.94 L
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Tamando
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Tamando
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Tamando
...Read more
SP
Suprava Panda
1/7
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals, Bh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Suprava Panda
1/11
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Khushimahapatra
1/3
2.49 km away
Resale
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciali...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/22
2.28 km away
New Booking
My Hill Nest Phase I
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Mohammed
1/10
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/25
2.25 km away
New Booking
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹94.94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhuban...+ More
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/25
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus Stop
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/34
Resale
Evos Bilasini Enclave
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreLift
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹85.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HZ
Housing Zone
1/19
2.96 km away
New Booking
Tata Ariana
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HZ
Housing Zone
1/6
New Booking
₹99.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HZ
Housing Zone
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to DN Regalia Mall
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/21
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Debananda
Owner
1/11
1.95 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmDN Regalia...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Rainbow Assets Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DN Regalia Mall24*7 SecurityPower Backup
K
Khushimahapatra
1/2
2.49 km away
Resale
₹21.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Maheswar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patrapada for Rs. 11000000
3.11 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciali...+ More
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.27 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBeher...+ More
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.27 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹60.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajesh Chandra Sahoo
Owner
1235 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
2.49 km away
Resale
₹25.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OC
Omm Creation
1/5
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1696 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to DN Regalia Mall
Rakesh Kumar Raj
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tamando, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Arnolds School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/11
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to DN Regalia MallClose to gd goenka schoolChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani MJ Icon
3 BHK Apartment
Bijipur,Bhubaneswar
93.6 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhuti SAP The Urbanite
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bijipur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijipur,Bhubaneswar
19.76 L-31.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

Tamando
4 people rated this locality
4.75
6,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagawanpur
1 people rated this locality
4
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naragoda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balipada
3 people rated this locality
5
9,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashabatia
1 people rated this locality
5
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patrapada
6 people rated this locality
4.63
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft