Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Botanda, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Botanda

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Sai Bhagabati Multiprojects Pvt Ltd
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Botanda

3 BHK Flat
₹65.52 L - 82.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
FI
Fortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Botanda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Botanda)

SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 2 more
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/15
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/15
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityCommunity Hall
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Shivalik Homes
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balabhadrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 1546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Armaan Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dumduma

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2078 - 2329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SC
Sampurna Contech Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Orakal

2 BHK Villa
₹29.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.58 L - 62.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SB
Subhashri Builders
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BE
Baishnodevi Engineers And Consultancy Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1226 - 2100 sq.ft.
COSTAL REALTY PVT LTD
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in Sundarpada

3 BHK Duplex
₹59.49 L - 59.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.53 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹76.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Chin Tu
Owner
1/25
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best...+ More
Jagannath
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Lingaraja Behera
Owner
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
LP
Luxnest Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 661 - 1634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SI
Skyies Infra Home OPC Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sundarpada

3 BHK Villa
₹24.84 L - 31.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 552 - 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BE
Baishnodevi Engineers And Consultancy Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Sundarpada

3 BHK Villa
₹75.37 L - 88.72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1638 - 2534 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Botanda, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Om Prayag Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
65.52 L-82.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokila Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
94.5 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Kokila Villa Ivory
3.5 BHK Villa
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivani Ashirbad Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trellis Topaz