Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Safer Earth Engineering Llp
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gothapatna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SB
Susritam Builders And Developers
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gothapatna

2 BHK Flat
₹83.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Gothapatna)

OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/39
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kantabada

1 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/43
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 98.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 3 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/36
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
1/33
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.24 L - 95.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1691 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GP
Green Park Developers Private Limited
1/7
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
Covenants Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/11
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikarapur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 96.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NE
Nitasha Estate Management Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghangapatna

1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
AP
Abhyant Projects And Marketing Private Limited
1/7
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikarapur

2 BHK Flat
₹75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 94.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1257 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
KG
Kapis Group
1/14
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalinga Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.45 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1530 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SH
Sai Harmony Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kantabada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1093 - 1868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TP
Trident Properties Private Limited
1/18
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ghatikia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1687 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PV
Pawani Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.63 L - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Alltrade Construction Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ghatikia

1 BHK Flat
₹41.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.47 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.64 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 2623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Highfield Properties Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.2 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Andharua

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1797 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MC
Motwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
4.3 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1222 - 1343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar

Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Madhab Nagar
Residential Plots
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
20.25 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Costa Furtune
4 BHK Duplex
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
1.2 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrux Realcon Acropolis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
28.19 L-79.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushree Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
83.49 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Puri
1 BHK Apartment
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vittibhumi Sri Aurobinda Residency
3 BHK Villa
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayeena Lotus Avenue
Property
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
27.96 L-35.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Addwell Group Sai Somu Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safer Shivpuram Heritage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gothapatna,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar

Ghangapatna
6,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malipada
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nuagan
5,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft