More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Info Valley, Bhubaneswar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Info Valley? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Info Valley. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Info Valley, Bhubaneswar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Madanpur
My Hill Nest Phase I (1378 sq.ft)
₹82.17 L - 1.07 Cr
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1309 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Madanpur
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1700 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Badaraghunathpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L
Janla
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹22.4 L
Madanpur
3 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
2.79 km away
New Booking
DN Fairytale
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sk Tripathy
Owner
10890 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
3 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹734.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBeher...+ More
MN
My Nest Assets
1/14
2.8 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.17 L - 95 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Shibu Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
2.78 km away
Resale
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
UN
URBAN NEST
1/24
2.79 km away
New Booking
DN Fairytale
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bagchi Sri Sankara Cancer HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Debananda
Owner
1/11
2.88 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmDN Regalia...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.88 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SJ Properties
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh
Owner
1/6
2.8 km away
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGated Community
Dibyajyoti Pattanaik
Owner
1/3
2.88 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/40
2.78 km away
New Booking
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/10
2.8 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/7
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/24
2.78 km away
Resale
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/7
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/6
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nalinirealty03
1/7
2.8 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Lipu
Owner
1/5
3.72 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
N
Nalinirealty03
1/6
2.8 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OC
Omm Creation
1/9
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to DN Regalia MallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/23
2.01 km away
New Booking
DN Fairytale Extension
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/39
2.78 km away
New Booking
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹94.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/22
2.01 km away
New Booking
DN Fairytale Extension
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bagchi Sri Sankara Cancer HospitalClose to DN Regalia Mall  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/21
2.01 km away
New Booking
DN Fairytale Extension
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to DN Regalia Mall
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/26
2.78 km away
New Booking
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bagchi Sri Sankara Cancer HospitalClose to DN Regalia Mall ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/6
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹82.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/18
2.01 km away
Resale
DN Fairytale Extension
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.88 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Info Valley, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of DN Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Info Valley,Bhubaneswar
52.65 L-52.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Info Valley, Bhubaneswar

6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft