More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Info Valley, Bhubaneswar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Info Valley? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Info Valley. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Info Valley, Bhubaneswar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Arisol
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹92.35 L
Janla
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Janla, Bhubaneswar
6 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Badaraghunathpur
2 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
11 BHK Villa (6200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Janla, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Janla, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L
Janla
...Read more
Prakash Rana
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
OP
Orimark Properties
1/4
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹92.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Debananda
Owner
1/11
2.88 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmDN Regalia...+ More
Updated
1d ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/13
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
Lipu
Owner
1/5
3.72 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/40
2.78 km away
New Booking
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/26
2.78 km away
New Booking
Ashray Vihar Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bagchi Sri Sankara Cancer HospitalClose to gd goenka schoolClose to Temple  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sampa Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6200 Sq.ft 11 BHK Villa for sale in Janla for Rs. 32000000
2.68 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Susajit Mohanty
1/2
2.68 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SJ Properties
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HZ
Housing Zone
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.68 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh Ku Nayak
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Janla, Bhubaneswar
2.68 km away
Resale
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
N
Nalinirealty03
1/7
2.8 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBeher...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rabi Narayan Muduli
Owner
1/2
2.68 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
ABHIJIT MUDULI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mendhasala for Rs. 7600000
3.68 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikash Residential School- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchabati Restaurant - Cafeteria- 0.5 km
Updated
2w ago
Dibyajyoti Pattanaik
Owner
1/3
2.88 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.88 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/7
2.68 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
2.68 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Suhani Mallick
1/5
2.88 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Biswajit Nayak
1/2
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
N
Nalinirealty03
1/10
2.8 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/6
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Arapti Realestate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.88 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
E
enquiry
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Orchid Enclave
1.66 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgapur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BR
Build Reach Real Cons
1/7
2.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
NB
Neelachal Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelachal Satellite City
2.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
DH
DN Homes
1/35
2.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.1 L - 84.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sineway Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.95 L - 86.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Info Valley, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of DN Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Info Valley,Bhubaneswar
52.65 L-52.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Info Valley, Bhubaneswar

Harapur
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alakar
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chatabar
3,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arisol
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapur
562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janla
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badaraghunathpur
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subudhipur
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobindapur
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft