More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madanpur? Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madanpur. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Madanpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Madanpur)

SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 3 more
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DH
Dream House Realty
+ 3 more
1/36
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Rupa
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Kanchan Plaza- 0.1 kmPattnaik's Market Com...+ More
Shiwani Tripathi
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School | Bhubaneswar- 0.3 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 2.2 km  ...+ More
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Drsatya
Owner
1/12
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAM...+ More
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Suhani Mallick
1/5
1.0 km away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmDN Regalia...+ More
Biswajit Nayak
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Dibyajyoti Pattanaik
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Suhani Mallick
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lipu
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Pratikhya Priyadarshini
Owner
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dh...+ More
BG
Bhawani Group
1/8
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2140 - 2620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BC
Blueprint Constructions
1/12
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1162 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BC
B3 Creation Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L - 90.51 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1291 - 1870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Ajit Sahu
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Arnolds School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera...+ More
GV
Golden View Infrastructure
1/14
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 28.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.93 L - 31.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of My Hill Nest Ph II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
58.62 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DN Fairytale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
82.1 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DN Fairytale Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
1.23 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JPS Sun City
3 BHK Villa
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of My Hill Nest Phase I
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
82.17 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Vihar Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
77.0 L-98.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arundhati Vihar
Property
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelachal Satellite City
Residential Plots
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

Badaraghunathpur