Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 90 of 90

New Residential Projects in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Madanpur? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 21+ Resale Projects in Madanpur. Choose from 25+ new & upcoming projects in Madanpur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dream GDS Palm Villa (1120 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
Tata Ariana (425 sq.ft)
₹40.2 L - 1.84 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Shree Annpurna Aadinath (981 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
Maa Galaxy Enclave (684 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
Citicon Cyber City (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L - 9.6 L
Deuliapatna, Bhubaneswar
Sai Krishna Residency (698 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L - 72.55 L
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
Group G Grace Apartments Phase 1
Price on Request
Naragoda, Bhubaneswar
DN Newtown (1350 sq.ft)
₹52.65 L
Info Valley, Bhubaneswar
Arya 12th Milestone (1800 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 71.75 L
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
Zillon Udayanath Enclave (1190 sq.ft)
₹29.75 L - 39.75 L
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
DS
Dream Services Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.39 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/39
3.64 km away
Tata Ariana
RERA
4.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L - 63.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.23 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shree Annpurna Realcons Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
MS
Maa Santoshi Engineers Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.53 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Citicon Cyber City
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Deuliapatna, Bhubaneswar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SK
Sai Krishna Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
2.15 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Metro Builders
3.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Info Valley, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AG
Arya Group
1/5
2.94 km away

3 BHK Villa in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
ZD
Zillon Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RA
Raj Anand Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of  G Next Apartment
2.78 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
AI
Arundhati Infratech

Property in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

SG
Samraat Group Bhubaneswar
1/2
3.39 km away

Property in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

HE
Highway Enclave
Gallery Cover Pic of  Highway Enclave
1.53 km away

Property in Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

Possession: Mar, 2019
NP
Nayak Properties
1/3
2.15 km away

Property in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jagannath Villa
1.97 km away

Property in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

BB
Bhavishya Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavishya Aastha Lalit
2.1 km away

Property in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Citicon Amrit Vihar
3.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarmundamuhan, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
MB
Mahanadi Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahanadi Shree Gopinath Enclave Villa
3.23 km away

3 BHK Villa in Janla, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹14.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jagannath Paradise
3.54 km away

Property in Janla, Bhubaneswar

RH
Royal Hindustan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Hindustan City
3.28 km away

Property in Janla, Bhubaneswar

SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
1/8
2.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹17.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
FI
Fortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Om Awaas
2.98 km away

3 BHK Villa in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹59.88 L - 63.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
GG
GROUP G
1/13
3.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Spica Infrastructure And Consultancy Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Spica Castle
3.75 km away

Property in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

OP
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/39
3.23 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L - 85.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022