Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pitapalli, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
RAGHUNATH MANTRI
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel English medium school- 6.4 kmKeya Fertility IVF & Ultrasound , Khordha , Ganjam , Brahmapur- 5.2 kmMaa Barunei Hotel- 0....+ More
NA
Narayan Agencies & Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Pitapalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Pitapalli)

Lokanath Jena
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khurda Road- 0.1 kmJATNI HOSPITAL, CHC Jatni- 0.8 kmSAFFRON SPICE- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Shopping Mall- 1....+ More
BR
Build Reach Real Cons
1/7
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SJ Properties
1/5
5.6 kms away
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmSA...+ More
SP
SJ Properties
1/3
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹720.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Satya
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Babu
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KM
KN Multiprojects
1/2
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jatni

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VI
Verizon Infratech
1/2
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jatni

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
Prakash Rana
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmPattnaik's Market Complex- 3.5 km...+ More
OR
OLF Realty And Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/29
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.88 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹490.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Rijwan Alli Khan
Owner
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹40.17 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
6180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khurda Road- 0.1 kmJATNI HOSPITAL, CHC Jatni- 0.1 kmSAFFRON SPICE- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Shopping Mall- 0....+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Janla, Bhubaneswar
5.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajesh Ku Nayak
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SI
Sidheswar Infraproject Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidheswar Sidha Home
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Shibaji
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jatni, Bhubaneswar
5.7 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Biswajit Nayak
2923 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jatni, Bhubaneswar
5.7 kms away
₹70.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2923 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UMAPRASAD PADHIARY
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jatni, Bhubaneswar
5.7 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raghu Nath Singh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jatni, Bhubaneswar
5.7 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan
Owner
43264 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jatni, Bhubaneswar
5.7 kms away
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
43264 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PK Das
Owner
2600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jatni, Bhubaneswar
5.7 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹346.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pitapalli, Bhubaneswar

Residential Lands for Sale in Dham
Residential Plots
Pitapalli,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pitapalli, Bhubaneswar

Info Valley
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobindapur
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alakar
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chatabar
3,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arisol
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapur
562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khudupur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patrapada
6 people rated this locality
4.63
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jatni
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghatikia
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bhubaneswar

Vivekananda Marg
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft