More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Flats for Sale in Shankarpur, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shankarpur? Search from 94+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shankarpur. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Shankarpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shankarpur, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
TATA Ariana Phase 3 (425 sq.ft)
₹54.18 L - 4.8 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Jagannath Sai Prateek (1600 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L - 1.07 Cr
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1656 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1314 sq.ft)
₹78.84 L
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1637 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
OS
Om sai shree
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kalinga Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 61.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr - 2.96 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ghatikia

3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
TATA Ariana Phase 3
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Trinity Chanakya
RERA
₹74.16 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalClose to Bus Stop
L
Lolita
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3107 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Shuvam Avenue
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2711 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/28
New Booking
Jagannath Sai Prateek
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/28
New Booking
Jagannath Sai Prateek
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/5
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School | Bhubaneswar- 0.4 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.9 kmSKY H...+ More
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/2
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/17
New Booking
Trinity Chanakya
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarLiftPower B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Shankarpur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Ariana Phase 3
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
54.18 L-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HN Regalia
2 BHK Apartment
Khandagiri,Bhubaneswar
64.35 L-73.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekhetra Greenpark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khandagiri,Bhubaneswar
1.68 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Ashoka
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
61.06 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Chanakya
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
60.1 L-81.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nido De Aamor
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ghatikia,Bhubaneswar
41.21 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Khandagiri,Bhubaneswar
1.43 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Falcon Tatva
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Khandagiri,Bhubaneswar
2.18 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawani La Vista
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
93.63 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishti JB Meadowex
3 BHK Apartment
Khandagiri,Bhubaneswar
1.08 Cr-1.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shankarpur, Bhubaneswar

Khandagiri
15 people rated this locality
4.85
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.32%
Rise in last 1 Year