Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tamando

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SG
SUREKA GROUP
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹85.3 L - 85.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 2 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to DN Regalia Mall
Updated
3w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/22
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
HZ
Housing Zone
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallClose to gd goenka schoolClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences...+ More
HZ
Housing Zone
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to DN Regalia Mall
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
JB Polaris
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to Bus S...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertySpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
HZ
Housing Zone
1/11
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to DN Regalia MallClose to gd goenka schoolChildren Play Area
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹86.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/7
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to DN Regalia M...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
JB Polaris
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DN Regalia MallClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to ...+ More
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹80.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
5d ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1696 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹86.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportVastu Complian...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/21
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
JB Polaris
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to Bus Stop ...+ More
HZ
Housing Zone
1/30
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to DN Regalia MallClose to gd goenka schoolCommunity Hall
AE
Ariscon Estates Private Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 78.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 98.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Biswajit Nayak
1/9
New Booking
Sai Krishna Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of One World
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
86.98 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanadeepa UB Domicile
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
54.48 L-84.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
34.9 L-72.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariscon Hridaya Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
72.05 L-98.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Polaris
3 BHK Apartment
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
74.16 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Annpurna Aadinath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayesha Matrix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
82.24 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B3 Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
90.13 L-90.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Bilasini Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
56.99 L-85.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Bijipur
7,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naragoda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balipada
3 people rated this locality
5
9,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft