Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Junavas, Madhapar, Bhuj

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Junavas? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Junavas, Madhapar, Bhuj - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manhar Karm Bungalows (911 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhapar, Bhuj
...Read more
ME
Manhar Enterprise
1/2

3 BHK Bungalow in Madhapar

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Junavas)

Sachin Shah
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Ketan Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhapar for Rs. 2200000
3.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SANSKAR SCHOOL- 7.3 kmBAAHI MEDICAL CENTRE- 5.1 kmShaan-E-Punjab Dhaba- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Junavas, Bhuj

Navavas
1,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Junavas, Bhuj

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpesh Planet I
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapar,Bhuj
 

Popular Locality for sale around Junavas, Bhuj

Anjani Nagar
3,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RTO Relocation Site
1 people rated this locality
5
6,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sural Bhit
1,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhapar
2,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanskar Nagar
2,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aiya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mirjapar
3,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaynagar
3,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogeswar Nagar
2,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mota Varnora
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft