Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Maghra, Bihar Sharif

Sort by:
Relevance
Abinash Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmSheetal Chhaya- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SURAJ KUMAR
Owner
1.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹219.00/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmNew City A/c Family ...+ More
Kumar Raushan
Owner
21218 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahalpar, Bihar Sharif
3.75 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹117.00/sq.ft
21218 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph Academy- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 2.5 kmAggarwal Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmNage...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Kanhaiya Rai
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahalpar, Bihar Sharif
3.75 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Awanish Kumar
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bazar Samiti, Bihar Sharif
1.64 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmHot and cold- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago