Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2920

Ready to Move Properties in Bihar, India

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Garima Residency Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basdeopur, Darbhanga

2 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 50.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.42 L - 72.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹93.71 L
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
BP
Baba Property
1/3
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 0.2 kmApex Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Bev...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/2
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹43.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 2.9 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 3.6 kmMukhi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NI
Nesh India Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 99.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/3
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹38.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹29.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.00/sq.ft
74855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika ...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's P...+ More
BP
Baba Property
1/2
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT School- 1.4 kmVaishali Bihar Line Hotel- 1.3 km
Updated
6d ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mal...+ More
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹80.15 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00